The Blacksmith Collection Ltd, Kings Nympton

The Blacksmith Collection Ltd
West Park
EX37 9TN Kings Nympton
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
THE BLACKSMITH COLLECTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEST PARK, EX37 9TN, KINGS NYMPTON, Devon
Company Number
04539557
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE OLD FORGE COMPANY (DEVON) LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Blacksmith Collection curtain poles are the best you can buy. Free advice, 25 years specialist expertise and fabulous quality.

  1. Gallery
  2. News & Events

Company description
National Home Awards Decorative Product of the Year (in association with Ideal Home & The Daily Telegraph) 2005.
Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Curtains, Homes, Companies, Curtain Poles Supplier
Products
drapery arms, ceiling brackets, wrought iron finials, curtain rings, Blinds
Services
curtain poles manufacture, drapery arms manufacture, ceiling brackets manufacture, curtain poles design, curtain rings manufacture
Categories
home, company
The Blacksmith Collection Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Blacksmith Collection Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Foxglove Close
    EX32 8RE  Barnstaple
  2. Fair Oak
    EX38 7HD  Torrington
  3. Roundswell Retail Park,John Penrose Road,Roundswell Business Park
    EX31 3RY  Barnstaple
  4. 130 Fore Street
    EX4 3JQ  Exeter
  5. Alphington Retail Park, Alphington Road
    EX2 8HP  Exeter
  6. Unit 1 Waterlane, Haven Bank
    EX2 8BY  Exeter
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies